Parabat Express Train Schedule & Ticket Price 2020


Parabat Express Substations from Sylhet

Stations Departure time
Sylhet 03:00 PM
Maizgaon 03:40 PM
KULAURA 04:15 PM
BHANUGACH 04:52 PM
SRIMANGAL 05:14 PM
SHAISTAGONJ 05:57 PM
NAYAPARA 06:22 PM
AZAMPUR 07:17 PM
BRAHMAN_BARIA 07:44 PM
BHAIRAB_BAZAR 08:07 PM
BIMAN_BANDAR 09:20 PM
DHAKA 09:55 PM



You might also like
Loading...