Korotoa Express Train Schedule & Ticket Price 2020

Are you finding Korotoa Express Train Schedule & Ticket Price? Yes, you are in the right place. Now I will tell you all the information about Santahar To Burimari Train.

Korotoa Express is the most popular train in Santahar To Burimari route. This train number is 713 & 714.

When this train runs Santahar To Burimari route this number is 713. This train number is 714 when Korotoa Express runs Burimari to Santahar route.

Korotoa Express

Korotoa Express Train Schedule

Now I will tell you about this train schedule. Korotoa Express (713) Departure Santahar at 09:15 AM every day. This train Arrival Burimari at 03:35 PM.

Korotoa Express (714) Departure Burimari at 04:00 PM every day. This train arrival Santahar at 10:20 pm.

Advertisement
Route Departure Arrival  
Santahar To Burimari 09:15 am 03:35 pm  
Burimari To Santahar 04:00 pm 10:20 pm  

Shantahat to Burimari Substations

Here is your Shantahat to Burimari route Substation list with a real time table. You can follow this time schedule without worry.

This train stops the most popular three stations. These are Bogra, Gaibandha, and Lalmonirhat.

Stations Time
Santahar 09:15 am
Bogura 10:00 am
Sonatola 10:32 am
Mohimaganj 10:56 am
Bonar para 11:08 am
Gaibandha 11:53 am
Bamondanga 12:24 pm
Pirgacha 12:42 pm
Kaunia 01:00 pm
Lalmonirhat 01:35 pm
Aditmati 01:50 pm
Kakina 02:09 pm
Tushvandar 02:17 pm
Hatibandha 02:45 pm
Barakatha 02:58 pm
Patgram 03:21 pm
Burimari 03:35 pm

Korotoa Express Ticket Price

Now i will tell you this route latest ticket price.

Class Adult Child
Shovan 220 Tk. 145 Tk.
Single Chair 265 Tk. 175 Tk.

Thank you for reading this article. Here you get all the information about Santahar to Burimari & Burimari to Santahar route. All update information collected today only for you.

If this article helpful for you please share this on Facebook with your friends. Or you want more information about this please put a comment in our bellow comments box.

We will update you with more information about this as soon as possible.

More Trains

You might also like
Loading...