fbpx

JSC Result 2018 : All Education Board Result & Mark sheet

JSC Result 2018 : All Education Board Result & Mark sheet

BoardExamineerPass (%)GPA5
Dhaka726,54083.1922,334
Rajshahi247,00394.5614,638
Cumilla292,81286.993,742
Jashore235,84484.617,256
Chattogram202,45581.525,231
Barishal114,85797.054,906
Sylhet149,09479.821,698
Dinajpur248,40881.626,303
Madrasah382,20889.041,987