fbpx

JSC Result 2018 : All Education Board Result & Mark sheet

JSC Result 2018 : All Education Board Result & Mark sheet

BoardExamineerPass (%)GPA5
Dhaka726,54083.1922,334
Rajshahi247,00394.5614,638
Cumilla292,81286.993,742
Jashore235,84484.617,256
Chattogram202,45581.525,231
Barishal114,85797.054,906
Sylhet149,09479.821,698
Dinajpur248,40881.626,303
Madrasah382,20889.041,987
Get our latest Information
Get our latest Information
Sign up here to get the latest news, updates and special offers delivered directly to your inbox.
You can unsubscribe at any time
You might also like

Leave A Reply

Content Protection by DMCA.com