fbpx

HSC Result 2016 : All Education Board Result & Mark sheet

HSC Result 2016 : All Education Board Result & Mark sheet

HSC Result 2016: All Education Board

BoardExamineerPass (%)GPA5
Dhaka337,01973.5928,227
Rajshahi115,84375.426,087
Cumilla108,46864.511,936
Jashore132,44783.14,631
Chattogram86,71664.72,272
Barishal61,54970.2789
Sylhet63,95968.641,332
Dinajpur103,26170.613,919
Madrasah89,60388.242,423
Technical102,24885.166,940
You might also like