fbpx

Parabat Express Train Schedule & Ticket Price 2020


Parabat Express Substations from Sylhet

Stations Departure time
Sylhet 03:00 PM
Maizgaon 03:40 PM
KULAURA 04:15 PM
BHANUGACH 04:52 PM
SRIMANGAL 05:14 PM
SHAISTAGONJ 05:57 PM
NAYAPARA 06:22 PM
AZAMPUR 07:17 PM
BRAHMAN_BARIA 07:44 PM
BHAIRAB_BAZAR 08:07 PM
BIMAN_BANDAR 09:20 PM
DHAKA09:55 PM



Get our latest Information
Get our latest Information
Sign up here to get the latest news, updates and special offers delivered directly to your inbox.
You can unsubscribe at any time
You might also like

Leave A Reply

Content Protection by DMCA.com